详细内容 | 市地州盟

详细内容

雏鹰之声全国市地州盟第八届少年儿童广播故事大赛获奖名单

来源:市地州盟

雏鹰之声全国市地州盟第八届少年儿童广播故事大赛获奖名单

金奖                                      

张越涵

幼儿组

秦宣

幼儿组

徐释僮

幼儿组

张正伦

幼儿组

张琳琳

幼儿组

伊烁霖

幼儿组

刘秋红

幼儿组

师泽荣

幼儿组

刘思含

幼儿组

谢子涵

幼儿组

吴晓茜

幼儿组

张  畅

幼儿组

孙越启

幼儿组

王裕桐

幼儿组

乔港雯

儿童组

韩雨霏

儿童组

李怡聪

儿童组

杨帅宇

儿童组

李敖冰

儿童组

李泽霖

儿童组

 曹雨辉

儿童组

孙文琦

儿童组

徐艺萌

儿童组

房冬雪

儿童组

张哓东

儿童组

赵乙澄

儿童组

王潞阳

儿童组

孔卿菲

儿童组

孙荣爽

儿童组

王凯玥

儿童组

李佳芮

儿童组

王思睿

儿童组

刘  金

儿童组

王瑞萱

儿童组

李珊

儿童组

韩伊婷

儿童组

付博文

儿童组

潘政瑄

儿童组

张思非

儿童组

叶  尔

儿童组

李芊芊

儿童组

李云欣

儿童组

何奕鸿

儿童组

吴雨轩

儿童组

张浩辉

儿童组

邹翔

儿童组

郭佳琦

儿童组

钟  娴

儿童组

田荆奕

儿童组

杨晨煜

儿童组

赵堃妍

   少年组

张璐宇

少年组

毕闻桐

少年组

朱昌瑞

少年组

赵梓伊

少年组

刘一鸣

少年组

原志诚

少年组

郑亦芳

少年组

陈璐莹

少年组

李雨辰

少年组

钱  程

少年组

贾明举

少年组

朱光威

少年组

鲍知音

少年组

徐光夫

少年组

 

银奖

牛娃

幼儿组

王萍

幼儿组

李立坤

幼儿组

李宛凝

幼儿组

鹿翰

幼儿组

方明泽

幼儿组

孙雅辰

幼儿组

贾征蕊

幼儿组

孙熙尧

幼儿组

任禾

幼儿组

陈澍桐

幼儿组

郑梦涵

幼儿组

刘振云

幼儿组

陈  佳

幼儿组

黄  易

幼儿组

刘子康

幼儿组

陈晨

幼儿组

吉淳熙

幼儿组

钟幸倍

幼儿组

何佳炜

幼儿组

谢璐阳

幼儿组

张安然

幼儿组

丁一涵

幼儿组

杜佳倬

儿童组

安  琪

儿童组

王一博

儿童组

张汝洹

儿童组

栾思佳

儿童组

朱梁怡

儿童组

宋艺焱

儿童组

朱素瑶

儿童组

龙鹤文

儿童组

王克涵

儿童组

郝佳昕

儿童组

王一川

儿童组

孙  硕

儿童组

黄  蔚

儿童组

张  诚

儿童组

赵  茹

儿童组

霍绥祥

儿童组

陈玮婷

儿童组

徐铭远

儿童组

马静

儿童组

张媛媛

儿童组

杜岳泓

儿童组

何品萱

儿童组

陈君豪

儿童组

叶奕妍

儿童组

张一天

儿童组

林  岚

儿童组

吴  昊

儿童组

熊逸龄

儿童组

韩  笑

儿童组

邢  瑜

儿童组

刘袁畅

儿童组

苏嘉怡

儿童组

罗锐敏

儿童组

厉紫原

儿童组

李逸飞

儿童组

熊雨晨

儿童组

王  馨

儿童组

郑  玥

儿童组

郑文轩

儿童组

牛俊蕲

儿童组

郭昱垚

儿童组

魏瑀含

儿童组

吴桐羽

少儿组

陆子岳

少年组

高圣焱

少年组

李超然

少年组

申晨

少年组

霍子郁

少年组

吴  波

少年组

陈  晰

少年组

朱佳钦

少年组

宋婉晴

少年组

陈清铨

少年组

刘晓婷

少年组

铜奖

顾李涵

幼儿组

赵英凯

幼儿组

韩嘉琳

幼儿组

曹婉若

幼儿组

王曦敏

幼儿组

孟子悦

幼儿组

郭天翌

幼儿组

丁  娜

幼儿组

刘  璇

幼儿组

李茜

幼儿组

于清潇

幼儿组

梁译丹

幼儿组

田浩楠

幼儿组

卢芊睿

幼儿组

仲文元

幼儿组

孙晨

幼儿组

徐星海

幼儿组

厉烨

幼儿组

胡佳毅

幼儿组

吉彦霖

幼儿组

周子煜

幼儿组

刘  响

幼儿组

徐均博

幼儿组

何嘉同

幼儿组

谷盈霖

幼儿组

邹悦

幼儿组

林梓田

幼儿组

张泽运南

幼儿组

张馨月

儿童组

张新艺

儿童组

马丹妮

儿童组

朱奕澳

儿童组

梁雪航

儿童组

韩颜妃

儿童组

张志坤

儿童组

邢 旺

儿童组

季鑫钰

儿童组

褚 毅

儿童组

王渊源

儿童组

韩金洋

儿童组

雄薇伊

儿童组

高鸿龙

儿童组

吕子为

儿童组

黄  文

儿童组

张旭阳

儿童组

吉美玲

儿童组

卢  聪

儿童组

李辰琛

儿童组

马伟豪

儿童组

董新宇

儿童组

闫思璇

儿童组

郝端端

儿童组

张乃心

儿童组

赵真钰

儿童组

张成尧

儿童组

康晓

儿童组

毕梓齐

儿童组

乔  高

儿童组

郑正浩

儿童组

陈  然

儿童组

孙  畅

儿童组

周坚灿

儿童组

林诣轩

儿童组

王森阳

儿童组

王倍泽

儿童组

苏睦泽

儿童组

张壹铭

儿童组

马铭瑶

儿童组

丁 宁

儿童组

尹宇琪

少儿组

王惠

少年组

李  想

少年组

吴宇璇

少年组

史一崴

少年组

白瑞林

少年组

王宇欣

少年组

曹飞虹

少年组